Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2017
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3S
Mikai van OMMEREN
NED
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.23
4.17
details
2A
Milana RAMASHOVA
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.33
3.63
details
2Lz
Aliaksandra BATSENKOVA
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Amalia ZELENJAK
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Jogaile AGLINSKYTE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Marija BOLSHEVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Selina KANEDA
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Viola SERGEJEVA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2F
Marija BOLSHEVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Sandra-Liisa JERMONOK
EST
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Aliaksandra BATSENKOVA
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Iveta BERKOVICH
ISR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Jogaile AGLINSKYTE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Milana SHLAHOVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Sandra-Liisa JERMONOK
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Selina KANEDA
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Viola SERGEJEVA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2Lo
Sofya VOYTKO
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
2.00
details
2S
Iveta BERKOVICH
ISR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
1A
Auguste NORBUTAITE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Katryna BIRGELAITE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Kristina SHLAHOVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Auguste NORBUTAITE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
2T
Aliaksandra BATSENKOVA
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences